Quality Products, Superior Service, Competitive Prices
29 years

Products By Axiom Memory Solutions

Items 1 to 13 of 13 total
  • « Previous
  • 1
  • Next »
Show per page Sort by: Name ascending | Price | Popularity

Axiom+1000BASE-LX+SFP+Transceiver+for+Cisco+-+GLC-LH-SM+-+1+x+1000Base-LX%2fLH

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LH-SM - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$67.69

Axiom+1000BASE-LX+SFP+Transceiver+for+HP+(5-Pack)+-+J4859C+-+For+Optical+Network%2c+Data+Networking+-+1+x+1000Base-LX+-+Optical+Fiber+-+128+MB%2fs+Gigabit+Ethernet1+Gbit%2fs%22

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HP (5-Pack) - J4859C - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$251.97

Axiom+1000BASE-LX+SFP+w%2f+DOM+for+Cisco+SFP+Transceiver+(Fiber)

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP w/ DOM for Cisco SFP Transceiver (Fiber)
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$81.38

Axiom+100BASE-FX+SFP+Transceiver+for+Dell+-+407-BBOT+-+For+Optical+Network%2c+Data+Networking+100Base-FX+-+Optical+Fiber1310+nm+-+Multi-mode+-+Fast+Ethernet+-+100Base-FX+-+100+Mbit%2fs%22

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 407-BBOT - For Optical Network, Data Networking 100Base-FX - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s"
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$71.63
Add+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+Cart

Axiom+10GBASE-SR+SFP%2b+Transceiver+for+Cisco+-+SFP-10G-SR+-+1+x+10GBase-SR

Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$280.48

Axiom+120GB+M.2+Type+2280+Signature+III+SATA+6Gb%2fs+Internal+SSD+Sync+MLC+-+SATA+-+M.2+2280

Axiom 120GB M.2 Type 2280 Signature III SATA 6Gb/s Internal SSD Sync MLC - SATA - M.2 2280
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$100.40

Axiom+2GB+DDR3-1600+UDIMM+for+HP+-+B4U35AA%2c+B4U35AT%2c+B1S52AT

Axiom 2GB DDR3-1600 UDIMM for HP - B4U35AA, B4U35AT, B1S52AT
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$29.69

Axiom+4GB+DDR3L-1600+Low+Voltage+SODIMM+for+HP+-+H6Y75AA%2c+691740-001

Axiom 4GB DDR3L-1600 Low Voltage SODIMM for HP - H6Y75AA, 691740-001
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$51.26
Add+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+Cart

Axiom+8GB+DDR3-1600+SoDIMM+Memory+MOdule+for+HP

Axiom 8GB DDR3-1600 SoDIMM Memory MOdule for HP
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$83.63

Axiom+8GB+DDR3-1600+UDIMM+for+Dell+-+A5709146%2c+A5764358%2c+A6994446

Axiom 8GB DDR3-1600 UDIMM for Dell - A5709146, A5764358, A6994446
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$83.63

Axiom+8GB+DDR3L-1600+Low+Voltage+SODIMM+for+HP+-+H6Y77AA%2c+693374-001

Axiom 8GB DDR3L-1600 Low Voltage SODIMM for HP - H6Y77AA, 693374-001
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$83.63

Axiom+8GB+DDR4+SDRAM+Memory+Module+-+8+GB+-+DDR4+SDRAM+-+2133+MHz+DDR4-2133%2fPC4-17000+-+1.20+V+-+260-pin+-+SoDIMM

Axiom 8GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module - 8 GB - DDR4 SDRAM - 2133 MHz DDR4-2133/PC4-17000 - 1.20 V - 260-pin - SoDIMM
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$109.61
Add+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+Cart

Axiom+EXSFP10GETC-AX+-+SFP%2b+transceiver+module+(equivalent+to%3a+Juniper+EX-SFP-10GE-TC)+-+10+Gigabit+Ethernet+-+10GBase-T+-+RJ-45+-+up+to+98+ft

Axiom EXSFP10GETC-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-TC) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
by Axiom Memory Solutions
$658.35
Add+To+Cart
Items 1 to 13 of 13 total
  • « Previous
  • 1
  • Next »
Show per page Sort by: Name ascending | Price | Popularity