Quality Products, Superior Service, Competitive Prices
29 years

Products By EXTREME AVAYA

Items 1 to 17 of 17 total
  • « Previous
  • 1
  • Next »
Show per page Sort by: Name | Price | Popularity descending

Extreme+Networks+VSP%2fSLX+750W+DC+PSU+Front+to+Back+Airflow+XNDCPWR750WF

Extreme Networks VSP/SLX 750W DC PSU Front to Back Airflow XNDCPWR750WF
by EXTREME AVAYA
$1910.38

Extreme+Networks+Virtual+Services+Platform+4900+Series+VSP4900-24XE+-+Switch+-+L3+-+managed+-+24+x+1%2f10GBase-X+SFP%2b+-+rack-mountable

Extreme Networks Virtual Services Platform 4900 Series VSP4900-24XE - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 1/10GBase-X SFP+ - rack-mountable
by EXTREME AVAYA
$13406.87

Extreme+Networks+Virtual+Services+Platform+4900+Series+VSP4900-12MXU-12XE+-+Bundle+-+switch+-+L3+-+managed+-+12+x+100%2f1000%2f2.5G%2f5G%2f10GBase-T+(PoE%2b)+%2b+12+x+1+Gigabit+%2f+10+Gigabit+SFP%2b+-+front+to+back+airflow+-+rack-mountable+-+PoE+(720+W)

Extreme Networks Virtual Services Platform 4900 Series VSP4900-12MXU-12XE - Bundle - switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T (PoE+) + 12 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - PoE (720 W)
by EXTREME AVAYA
$13066.24

Extreme+Networks+Mounting+Rail+Kit+for+Network+Switch+XN4PRKMT298

Extreme Networks Mounting Rail Kit for Network Switch XN4PRKMT298
by EXTREME AVAYA
$554.07
Add+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+Cart

Extreme+Networks+ExtremeSwitching+VSP7400-48Y-8C+Ethernet+Switch+VSP740048Y8C

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching VSP7400-48Y-8C Ethernet Switch VSP740048Y8C
by EXTREME AVAYA
$19955.95

Avaya+Standard+Power+Cord+-+For+Switch+-+120+V+AC+Voltage+Rating

Avaya Standard Power Cord - For Switch - 120 V AC Voltage Rating
by EXTREME AVAYA
$34.20

Avaya+Rack+Mount+for+Network+Switch

Avaya Rack Mount for Network Switch
by EXTREME AVAYA
$488.91

Avaya+ERS+4950GTS-PWR%2b+Ethernet+Switch+AL4900A04E6

Avaya ERS 4950GTS-PWR+ Ethernet Switch AL4900A04E6
by EXTREME AVAYA
$6085.38
Add+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+Cart

Avaya+Aa1404037-e6+-+Qsfp%2b+To+Qsfp%2b+Dac+Cable+0.5m

Avaya Aa1404037-e6 - Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Dac Cable 0.5m
by EXTREME AVAYA
$314.92

Avaya+8424XT+-+Expansion+module+-+10Gb+Ethernet+x+24

Avaya 8424XT - Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 24
by EXTREME AVAYA
$16363.89

Avaya+10ft+SFP%2b+Direct+Attach+Copper+-+Direct+attach+cable+-+SFP%2b+to+SFP%2b

Avaya 10ft SFP+ Direct Attach Copper - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+
by EXTREME AVAYA
$294.16

Avaya+1.5+m+Stacking+Cable+-+for+Network+Device+-+Stacking+Cable+-+4.92+ft

Avaya 1.5 m Stacking Cable - for Network Device - Stacking Cable - 4.92 ft
by EXTREME AVAYA
$262.48
Add+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+Cart

Avaya+-+SFP%2b+transceiver+module+-+10+GigE+-+10GBase-LRM+-+up+to+722+ft+-+1310+nm

Avaya - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
by EXTREME AVAYA
$970.28

Avaya+-+SFP%2b+10GBase-LR%2fLW+Transceiver+Module+-+AA1403011-E6

Avaya - SFP+ 10GBase-LR/LW Transceiver Module - AA1403011-E6
by EXTREME AVAYA
$2168.21

Avaya+-+SFP+(mini-GBIC)+transceiver+module+-+GigE+-+1000Base-BX+-+LC+single-mode+-+up+to+6.2+miles+-+1310+(TX)+%2f+1490+(RX)+nm+-+for+Nortel+Metro+Ethernet+Services+Unit+1850%2c+1850-12G-DC%2c+1850-12GE%2c+Passport+8600

Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE, Passport 8600
by EXTREME AVAYA
$825.71

Avaya+-+100GBase+direct+attach+cable+-+QSFP28+to+QSFP28+-+16.4+ft+-+triaxial+-+passive

Avaya - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 16.4 ft - triaxial - passive
by EXTREME AVAYA
$560.26
Add+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+CartAdd+To+Cart

Avaya+(AA1419048-E6)+SFP+GigE+Transceiver+Module

Avaya (AA1419048-E6) SFP GigE Transceiver Module
by EXTREME AVAYA
$329.49
Add+To+Cart
Items 1 to 17 of 17 total
  • « Previous
  • 1
  • Next »
Show per page Sort by: Name | Price | Popularity descending