Quality Products, Superior Service, Competitive Prices

Matrix Switch

Items 1 to 21 of 21 total
  • « Previous
  • 1
  • Next »
Show per page Sort by: Publisher | Name | Price | Popularity descending

Iogear+Long+Range+Wireless+5x2+HDMI+Matrix+PRO

Iogear Long Range Wireless 5x2 HDMI Matrix PRO
by IOGEAR

IOGEAR+Long+Range+Wireless+5x2+HD+Video+Matrix+Pro+GWHDMS52MB

IOGEAR Long Range Wireless 5x2 HD Video Matrix Pro GWHDMS52MB
by IOGEAR

SIIG+4x4+HDMI+2.0+4K+HDR+Matrix+Switch+with+Cloud+Control+CEH24W11S1

SIIG 4x4 HDMI 2.0 4K HDR Matrix Switch with Cloud Control CEH24W11S1
by SIIG

Black+Box+DKM+HD+Video+and+Peripheral+Matrix+Switch+SFP+Card+for+2.5-Gbps+Devices+ACXSFPHS

Black Box DKM HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch SFP Card for 2.5-Gbps Devices ACXSFPHS
by Black Box Innovations
More+InfoMore+InfoMore+InfoMore+Info

Avocent+Matrix+MXT5120+VGA+Transmitter+w%2f+USB-B+Input

Avocent Matrix MXT5120 VGA Transmitter w/ USB-B Input
by Avocent

Black+Box+DKM+FX+HD+Video+and+Peripheral+Matrix+Switch+Single-Mode+Fiber+SFP+ACXSFPS

Black Box DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Single-Mode Fiber SFP ACXSFPS
by Black Box Innovations

AVOCENT+5160T+Zero-U+IP+KVM+Transmitter+HMX5160TDVID

AVOCENT 5160T Zero-U IP KVM Transmitter HMX5160TDVID
by Vertiv

Aten+32+x+32+Modular+Matrix+Switch+Gen.2+VM3250

Aten 32 x 32 Modular Matrix Switch Gen.2 VM3250
by ATEN
More+InfoMore+InfoMore+InfoMore+Info

AMX+Precis+8x8%2b4+4K60+HDMI+Matrix+Switcher+FG1020800

AMX Precis 8x8+4 4K60 HDMI Matrix Switcher FG1020800
by Harman Kardon

Aten+9+x+2+4K+Presentation+Matrix+Switch-TAA+Compliant+VP1920

Aten 9 x 2 4K Presentation Matrix Switch-TAA Compliant VP1920
by ATEN

ATEN+VP3520+5+x+2+True+4K+Seamless+Presentation+Matrix+Switch+with+Control

ATEN VP3520 5 x 2 True 4K Seamless Presentation Matrix Switch with Control
by ATEN

Aten+VP2730+7x3+Presentation+Matrix+Switch+with+Streaming+HDBaseT-TAA+Compliant

Aten VP2730 7x3 Presentation Matrix Switch with Streaming HDBaseT-TAA Compliant
by ATEN
More+InfoMore+InfoMore+InfoMore+Info

Tripp+Lite+230ft+4x4+4K60Hz+HDMI+over+Cat6+PoC+Matrix+Switch+Kit+B127A4X4BH4PH

Tripp Lite 230ft 4x4 4K60Hz HDMI over Cat6 PoC Matrix Switch Kit B127A4X4BH4PH
by Tripp Lite

StarTech+VS424HD4K60+4x4+HDMI+Matrix+Switch+w%2f+Audio+%26+Ethernet+Control%2c+4K+60Hz

StarTech VS424HD4K60 4x4 HDMI Matrix Switch w/ Audio & Ethernet Control, 4K 60Hz
by StarTech

VanCryst+VM0404HB+4+x+4+True+4K+HDMI+Matrix+Switch-TAA+Compliant

VanCryst VM0404HB 4 x 4 True 4K HDMI Matrix Switch-TAA Compliant
by ATEN

Tripp+Lite+4K+9x2+Multi-Format+Presentation+Matrix+Switch+B3009X24K

Tripp Lite 4K 9x2 Multi-Format Presentation Matrix Switch B3009X24K
by Tripp Lite
More+InfoMore+InfoMore+InfoMore+Info

MONOPRICE+BLACKBIRD+4K+HDMI+4X4+MATRIX+WITH+HDBASET+OUT_+HDR_+18G_+4K%4060HZ_+YCBC

MONOPRICE BLACKBIRD 4K HDMI 4X4 MATRIX WITH HDBASET OUT_ HDR_ 18G_ 4K@60HZ_ YCBC
by MonoPrice

BLACKBIRD+4K+HDMI+MATRIX_+4X2_+HDR_+18G_+4K%4060HZ_+YCBCR+4%3a4%3a4_+EDID_+COAXIAL+AUD

BLACKBIRD 4K HDMI MATRIX_ 4X2_ HDR_ 18G_ 4K@60HZ_ YCBCR 4:4:4_ EDID_ COAXIAL AUD
by MonoPrice

Black+Box+Matrix+Switcher+Input+Card+ACX1T12AC

Black Box Matrix Switcher Input Card ACX1T12AC
by Black Box Innovations

IOGEAR+Long+Range+Wireless+5x2+HDMI+Matrix+PRO+w%2f+1+Additional+Receiver

IOGEAR Long Range Wireless 5x2 HDMI Matrix PRO w/ 1 Additional Receiver
by IOGEAR
More+InfoMore+InfoMore+InfoMore+Info

IOGEAR+2x2+HDMI+Matrix+Switch+with+4K+and+RS-232+(TAA)+-+4096+x+2160

IOGEAR 2x2 HDMI Matrix Switch with 4K and RS-232 (TAA) - 4096 x 2160
by IOGEAR
More+Info
Items 1 to 21 of 21 total
  • « Previous
  • 1
  • Next »
Show per page Sort by: Publisher | Name | Price | Popularity descending